Home/Shareholder Info/Major Shareholders
Major Shareholders

Major Shareholders

As of: 2026/08/31

No.NameShares HeldShareholding %
1Hung-Wei Lan12,592,63920.99%
2Kuan-Shu Tseng11,265,33318.78%
3Yi-Hui Liu7,158,82911.93%
4Li-Ching Chen4,296,2417.16%
5Yu-Chang Lin2,858,3594.76%
6Wen Yang2,846,1224.74%
7TRANS SHRL LIMITED
Representative:Kuan-Shu Tseng
2,490,6534.15%
8Chou-Hsin Wu2,068,3493.45%
9SinoPac Securities Venture Capital Corp.
Representative:Tung-Liang Tsai
2,032,1843.39%
10Chia-Jung Wang2,005,7163.34%